WINDSOR CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2011
ROUGH COLLIE JUDGE MRS J STARKEY

BEST OF BREED : 3403 BEADEN Miss G Jambarlas Sent With Luv To Myriehewe (Imp)
Dog CC : 3403 BEADEN Miss G Jambarlas Sent With Luv To Myriehewe (Imp)
Res Dog CC : 3396 ARROWSMITH Ms C E Saganan Aristotle
Bitch CC : 3468 PHILPIN Mrs L Tudorlyn Little Princess
Res Bitch CC : 3435 GAY Mr R C & Mrs D J Yagane's Village Maid
Best Puppy : 3465 O'FARRELL Mr & Mrs T. A. Darahill Mayhem

 

Class 1016 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3466 PHILPIN Mrs L Tudorlyn Latin Lover JW

Class 1017 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 1018 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3465 O'FARRELL Mr & Mrs T. A. Darahill Mayhem
2nd: 3445 HOWARD Miss S E Darahill Chaos At Sablemyst
3rd: 3407 BOYLE Dr L W Barrenclough Touch of Class


Class 1019 JD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3446 JACKSON Miss T Sassari Mister Solitaire
2nd: 3455 MARSH Mr B & Mrs J Bermajo Marster Craftsman
3rd: 3407 BOYLE Dr L W Barrenclough Touch of Class
Res: 3433 FRYER-CLARK, Miss J & STANLEY, Ms A.M. & EVANS M Best Kept Secret At Vonarkle
VHC: 3484 WELLS Miss M E Collingvale Cast A Spell Over Terelimon

Class 1020 YD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3436 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ingledene Legend In Black JW
2nd: 3428 DUCASSE Mrs M Samhaven Catch A Dream For Lositana
3rd: 3416 CARLYON, Ms L M & ADAMS Mr R L Bellcot Winter Bliszard
Res: 3400 BARNES Mrs S Ingledene I Am Legend
VHC: 3484 WELLS Miss M E Collingvale Cast A Spell Over Terelimon

Class 1021 ND (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3407 BOYLE Dr L W Barrenclough Touch of Class
2nd: 3484 WELLS Miss M E Collingvale Cast A Spell Over Terelimon


Class 1022 PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3461 NEWTON Mr & Mrs J C Fiorcara Brave Knight
2nd: 3417 CARLYON, Ms L M & ADAMS Mr R L Tudorlyn New Hope
3rd: 3427 DINNADGE Mrs G W Bellcot Blue Cavalier
Res: 3483 TRACE Mr M W & Mrs B J Star Master of Jumitra
VHC: 3482 THOMPSON Mrs A & Mr A Hanvale Happy Go Lucky

Class 1023 LD (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 3403 BEADEN Miss G Jambarlas Sent With Luv To Myriehewe (Imp)
2nd: 3447 JACKSON Miss T Sassari Made In Suffolk
3rd: 3477 STANTON Mr D & Mrs G Samhaven Chaser
Res: 3451 KELLY Mrs J L Pelido Kind Of Magic
VHC: 3450 JAMES Mrs J M Deanjan Midnight Star

Class 1024 OD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 3396 ARROWSMITH Ms C E Saganan Aristotle
2nd: 3437 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ch & Ir Ch Ingledene Late Nite Legend JW
3rd: 3417 CARLYON, Ms L M & ADAMS Mr R L Tudorlyn New Hope
Res: 3440 GRAINGER, Miss A & NAGRECHA Mr T Samhaven Justin In Time
VHC: 3477 STANTON Mr D & Mrs G Samhaven Chaser

Class 1025 GCD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3417 CARLYON, Ms L M & ADAMS Mr R L Tudorlyn New Hope
2nd: 3416 CARLYON, Ms L M & ADAMS Mr R L Bellcot Winter Bliszard

Class 1026 VB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3467 PHILPIN Mrs L Little Caramel Jem at Tudorlyn
2nd: 3458 MILLIGAN Mr A S & Mrs J E Neneland Natural Spirit At Alfsden JW
3rd: 3462 NEWTON Mr & Mrs J C Ladnar Red Regina At Fiorcara

Class 1027 MPB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 3463 NEWTON Mr & Mrs J C Fiorcara Sweet Rhapsody
2nd: 3438 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ingledene The Devil Wears It
3rd: 3474 SINGH Mr N & Mrs J Trenic Princess Nisha
Res: 3409 BRADSHAW Mrs S Rayvel Rainstorm At Yslann
VHC: 3448 JACKSON Miss T Sassari Saffron

Class 1028 PB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 3464 NEWTON & PATTERSON Mesdames V Darahill Crazy Love
2nd: 3475 SLATER Mr & Mrs R P Amalie Lynmead Lets Go Alexi to Stanlox
3rd: 3460 MOON Mr M Chantique Moonbeam
Res: 3408 BOYLE Dr L W Barrenclough Touch of Magic

Class 1029 JB (11 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 3468 PHILPIN Mrs L Tudorlyn Little Princess
2nd: 3397 ARROWSMITH Ms C E Saganan Dancing For Joy
3rd: 3421 CRONK Mrs V Chelborn She's The One
Res: 3408 BOYLE Dr L W Barrenclough Touch of Magic
VHC: 3453 MARGETTS Mrs J Collingvale Crumble

Class 1030 YB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3476 SMEDLEY & UNSTEAD Mesdames Atendus Quick Step To Antoc
2nd: 3395 AMES Mrs D L Trenic Ruby Ribbon of Vorda
3rd: 3453 MARGETTS Mrs J Collingvale Crumble
Res: 3452 LUDLOW Mr I A & Mrs M A Maqueeba Holly Love of Life at Malina

Class 1031 NB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 3408 BOYLE Dr L W Barrenclough Touch of Magic
2nd: 3452 LUDLOW Mr I A & Mrs M A Maqueeba Holly Love of Life at Malina
3rd: 3460 MOON Mr M Chantique Moonbeam
Res: 3469 PLANK Mrs G Rayvel Romanza

Class 1032 PGB (10 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 3442 HANSON Mrs J Rendalea Crystal Clear
2nd: 3454 MARGETTS Mrs J Amalie Let Me Be at Collingvale JW
3rd: 3424 CROSS Mr R & Mrs D Ladnar Primrose Path To Bocasa
Res: 3431 FARTHING Mr & Mrs D Ladnar Hello Dolly At Didek
VHC: 3426 DALEY Mrs S A Rahlissa Love Unlimited with Melayla

Class 1033 LB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 3435 GAY Mr R C & Mrs D J Yagane's Village Maid
2nd: 3425 CROSS Mr R & Mrs D Ladnar Majestic Maid At Bocasa
3rd: 3429 DUFFIELD, Mr G & GRAINGER, Miss A & BEADEN Miss Samhaven Champers For Angelfield
Res: 3426 DALEY Mrs S A Rahlissa Love Unlimited with Melayla
VHC: 3480 TAME Mrs V Camanna Chasing Rainbows at Rahlissa JW

Class 1034 OB (9 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: 3449 JACKSON Miss T Sassari Moon Shimmer
2nd: 3473 SIMMONS Mrs P Treeview Love To Trenley
3rd: 3439 GRAINGER Miss A Samhaven Wired For Sound
Res: 3459 MILLIGAN Mr A S & Mrs J E Alfsden Hakuna Matata Sh.CM


Class 1035 GCB NO ENTRIES