WINDSOR CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2010
ROUGH COLLIE JUDGE MR J HORSWELL

BEST OF BREED : 6642 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ch & Ir Ch Black Gary La Dame Chere at Ingledene (
Dog CC : 6619 FALLETTO G Int & It Ch Xtraordinario Xia Di Cambiano
Res Dog CC : 6595 BARRETT Mr S V & Mrs A J Ch Brooklynson From Rio
Bitch CC : 6642 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ch & Ir Ch Black Gary La Dame Chere at Ingledene (
Res Bitch CC : 6673 SHIPP, Mr & Mrs R & GRAINGER Miss A Samhaven Mystic Charm At Tremaro
Best Puppy : 6639 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ingledene Legend In Black
Best Veteran : 6649 HARVEY Mr K J & Mrs A Wicani What's New Pussycat

Class 1453 MPD (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 6627 DUNLOP Mrs S M Garbh Magnus Mhor
2nd: 6685 UNDERDOWN Mr F & Mrs J Masquarade For Clynelish
3rd: 6624 DINNADGE Mrs G W Bellcot Blue Cavalier
Res: 6612 CARLYON, Ms L & ADAMS Mr R Bellcot Winter Bliszard


Class 1454 PD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6639 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ingledene Legend In Black
2nd: 6626 DUCASSE Mrs M Samhaven Catch A Dream For Lositana
3rd: 6608 BURROWS The Revd V Rahlissa I'll Be There
Res: 6594 BARNES Mrs S Ingledene I Am Legend ( Ak3 )
VHC: 6612 CARLYON, Ms L & ADAMS Mr R Bellcot Winter Bliszard

Class 1455 JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6639 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ingledene Legend In Black
2nd: 6626 DUCASSE Mrs M Samhaven Catch A Dream For Lositana
3rd: 6632 FOSTER, Mr T & MADGE Miss D Jaysur Jumping Jack Flash
Res: 
VHC:

Class 1456 ND (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6639 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ingledene Legend In Black
2nd: 6613 CARLYON, Ms L & ADAMS Mr R Tudorlyn New Hope
3rd: 6608 BURROWS The Revd V Rahlissa I'll Be There
Res: 6629 EMERY Mrs D Danfrebek Dream Loveer At Colyheart
VHC: 6664 MORGANS Mrs D K Retambris Blue Eoghann

Class 1457 GD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6613 CARLYON, Ms L & ADAMS Mr R Tudorlyn New Hope
2nd: 6662 MILLIGAN Mr A S & Mrs J E Alfsdens Hallelujah


Class 1458 PGD (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6687 UNDERDOWN, Mr F H & Mrs J M & GRAINGER Miss A Samhaven Fair Play For Clynelish
2nd: 6677 STANTON Mr D & Mrs G Samhaven Chaser
3rd: 6591 ALMOND Mr & Mrs S Brooklynson Casablanca
Res: 6683 THOMPSON Mrs A & Mr A G Hanvale Happy Go Lucky
VHC: 6616 CORBEN Mrs P Wicani Spectral Blue via Caprioara

Class 1459 LD (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6672 SHIPP Mr R P & Mrs M A Mystic Touch Of Tremaro JW
2nd: 6648 HARVEY Mr K J & Mrs A Wicani Waltz Of The New Moon
3rd: 6592 ARROWSMITH Ms C E Saganan Aristotle
Res: 6690 WALDER Mr & Mrs S Hanvale Doogie Howser
VHC: 6651 HARVEY Mrs L Ladnar Mr Bojangles From Brooklynson

Class 1460 OD (9 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 6619 FALLETTO G Int & It Ch Xtraordinario Xia Di Cambiano
2nd: 6595 BARRETT Mr S V & Mrs A J Ch Brooklynson From Rio
3rd: 6603 BLAKE Mr J & Mrs B J Ch Demelewis Dark Moon Driftin Over Corydon JW
Res: 6686 UNDERDOWN Mr F & Mrs J Clynelish Abracadabra
VHC: 6668 PHILLIPS Mrs K Boughlee Black Domino

Class 1461 VD/B (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6649 HARVEY Mr K J & Mrs A Wicani What's New Pussycat
2nd: 6657 LUDLOW Mr I A & Mrs M A Carristina Colorado Kid at Malina
Class 1462 MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6597 BARRETT Mr S V & Mrs A J Brooklynson Martini
2nd: 6628 DUNLOP Mrs S M Garbh Eilidh Mhor
3rd: 6656 LUDLOW Mr I A & Mrs M A Maqueeba Holly Love of Life at Malina

Class 1463 PB (6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 6645 HAMILTON Miss K D Kiaminogue's Special Lady
2nd: 6653 JAMES Mrs J M Deanjan Dawn Memories
3rd: 6656 LUDLOW Mr I A & Mrs M A Maqueeba Holly Love of Life at Malina

Class 1464 JB (11 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 6604 BLAKE Mr J & Mrs B J Mejola My Blue Heaven For Corydon
2nd: 6601 BELLAMY, Mrs D & MURRAY Mrs V J Salsina Such A Surprise
3rd: 6644 GRAINGER, Miss A & FLEMING Miss D Samhaven Timeless
Res: 6646 HAMILTON Miss K D Kiaminogue's Bonny Bluebell
VHC: 6599 BEARDSWORTH Mr D & Mrs M Wicani New Dreams To Hold For Maysinder

Class 1465 NB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6653 JAMES Mrs J M Deanjan Dawn Memories

Class 1466 GB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6689 UNSTEAD, Mrs G & STEEL Mrs S Precious Charm At Atendus


Class 1467 PGB (12 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 6623 DALEY Mrs S A Rahlissa Love Unlimited with Melayla
2nd: 6622 CROSS Mr R & Mrs D Ladnar Majestic Maid At Bocasa
3rd: 6647 HANSON Mrs J Rendalea Crystal Clear
Res: 6679 STILLWELL Mr P & Mrs G Bellawave Moonlite Melody
VHC: 6678 STEEL Mrs S R Moyles Miss Dior

Class 1468 LB (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6675 SIMMONS Mrs P Treeview Love To Trenley
2nd: 6641 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ingledene Miss U Nites
3rd: 6650 HARVEY Mr K J & Mrs A Wicani Moonlight On Ice
Res: 6638 GAY Mr R C & Mrs D J Yagane's Village Maid
VHC: 6682 TAME Mrs V Camanna Chasing Rainbows at Rahlissa JW

Class 1469 OB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6642 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ch & Ir Ch Black Gary La Dame Chere at Ingledene (
2nd: 6673 SHIPP, Mr & Mrs R & GRAINGER Miss A Samhaven Mystic Charm At Tremaro
3rd: 6596 BARRETT Mr S V & Mrs A J Brooklynson Bacall
Res: 6663 MILLIGAN Mr A S & Mrs J E Alfsden Hakuna Matata Sh.CM
VHC: 6680 STILLWELL Mr P & Mrs G Corydon Rio Onda At Bellawave