WINDSOR CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2008
ROUGH COLLIE JUDGE MRS A C HOLLYWOOD

Dog CC : 1650 HARTLEY Mr & Mrs G Roanburn Simply Red JW
Res Dog CC : 1628 COLLINS Mrs C & Mr N Jopium Touch Of Soul For Triburle JW
Bitch CC : 1643 GRAINGER Miss A Ch Samhaven Toast
Res Bitch CC : 1711 SIBBALD Mrs V & Miss P Lynmead Love Me Too at Telforth JW Sh.CM
Best Puppy : 1627 COLE Miss B A Buebezi Entente Cordiale
Best Veteran : 1731 VESSEY Miss S M Danfrebek Dust Till Dawn at Josunee
BEST OF BREED : 1643 GRAINGER Miss A Ch Samhaven Toast

Class 294 MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1690 MC GOWAN Mr T & Mrs P Westoak Warlord
2nd: 1667 JAMES Mrs J M Deanjan Midnight Star
3rd: 1730 UNDERDOWN, Mr F H & Mrs J M & GRAINGER Miss A Samhaven Fair Play at Clynelish

Class 295 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1627 COLE Miss B A Buebezi Entente Cordiale
2nd: 1696 OLIVER Mrs T Camanna Countdown
3rd: 1717 STANTON Mr D & Mrs G Samhaven Chaser
Res: 1617 BEZI Mr M Willowgarth Magnum Force


Class 296 JD (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1708 SCOTT Mr A & Mrs C Chantique Simply Loopy
2nd: 1629 COLLINS Mrs C & Mr N Choco Pops Du Domaine Des Emeraudes At Triburle (Imp)
3rd: 1648 GROWCOTT Mrs J S Chantique Simply Smashing With Rusforth
Res: 1716 SPECK Mrs M Salsina Soulmate at Malgordene
VHC: 1723 THATCHER Mr B W Bermajo Royal Staff

Class 297 ND (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1627 COLE Miss B A Buebezi Entente Cordiale
2nd: 1723 THATCHER Mr B W Bermajo Royal Staff
3rd: 1617 BEZI Mr M Willowgarth Magnum Force


Class 298 GD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1633 DAVIES Mrs M Emryks Exquisite Love At Howrina
2nd: 1693 MCENTEE Mrs G. M. Gerian Sunworship Jw
3rd: 1629 COLLINS Mrs C & Mr N Choco Pops Du Domaine Des Emeraudes At Triburle (I
Res: 1671 JUDGE Mr R W & Mrs J A Tanzenny Bye Bye Love


Class 299 PGD (12 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 1646 GRIFFITHS, Miss S. I & GRIFFITHS Mr W.L Keikosands Sundown Dreamer
2nd: 1719 STRETTON Mrs J Jaybid Dream Lover
3rd: 1687 MASON Mrs G P Glenspey Highland Dusk
Res: 1612 ARROWSMITH Ms C E Saganan Aristotle
VHC: 1705 RAE Mrs S Samhaven Starmaker

Class 300 LD (12 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 1650 HARTLEY Mr & Mrs G Roanburn Simply Red Jw
2nd: 1628 COLLINS Mrs C & Mr N Jopium Touch Of Soul For Triburle JW
3rd: 1724 TOPLIS Mr & Mrs E Jaymarx Bully Boy
Res: 1683 LUDLOW Mr I A & Mrs M A Carristina Colorado Kid at Malina
VHC: 1620 BROADHEAD Mr & Mrs Elsamos Soul Star

Class 301 OD (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1657 HODGES Miss J Jopium Cool Touch JW Sh.CM
2nd: 1623 BROWN Mrs V A Lynmead Love Me Do with Mertrisa
3rd: 1635 FINNEY Mrs D Camanna Coast To Coast at Bahatiview
Res: 1663 HUNT, Mrs H R & CORNISH Mrs P M Rifflesea Romantic Affair
VHC: 1718 STANTON Mr D & Mrs G Sandiacre Shoot To Thrill

Class 302 VD/B (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1731 VESSEY Miss S M Danfrebek Dust Till Dawn at Josunee
2nd: 1685 MARGETTS Mrs J Collingvale Black Lashes
3rd: 1683 LUDLOW Mr I A & Mrs M A Carristina Colorado Kid at Malina
Res: 1661 HORSLEY Mr & Mrs C Pelido Silver Spirit
Class 303 MPB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1699 PATTERSON Mr & Mrs M T Treeview Follow That Dream
2nd: 1712 SIMMONS Mrs P Treeview Love To Trenley
3rd: 1721 TAME Mrs V Camanna Chasing Rainbows at Rahlissa
Res: 1636 FORT Mrs J Shulune Sucha Delight
VHC: 1710 SHIPP Mr R P & Mrs M A Treeview Ring Of Roses For Tremaro Naf

Class 304 PB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1626 CLARK Mr S Buebezi Bisou Avec Derbypark
2nd: 1670 JONES Mrs L D Erjon Edged In Gold
3rd: 1618 BEZI Mr M Willowgarth Precious Gem
Res: 1625 BUTLER Miss C Strobroy Made Me A Witch
VHC: 1714 SINGH Mr N & Mrs J Trenic Indian Jewel

Class 305 JB (19 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 1680 LLEWELLYN Mr C & Mrs J Roanburn Copper Blush At Salsina
2nd: 1697 OLIVER Mrs T Camanna Chit Chat
3rd: 1665 ILEY Mr T & Mrs D Ileyda Gold Satin
Res: 1669 JONES Mrs L D Erjon Edged In Black


Class 306 NB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1665 ILEY Mr T & Mrs D Ileyda Gold Satin
2nd: 1699 PATTERSON Mr & Mrs M T Treeview Follow That Dream
3rd: 1618 BEZI Mr M Willowgarth Precious Gem
Res: 1700 PEARCE, Miss M & PEARCE Mrs J Saganan Mata Hari
VHC: 1676 KERMODE, Mrs M O & KING Mrs M A Rancho Meg

Class 307 GB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1694 MCLAUGHLIN Mrs M Derbypark Could It Be Magic For Brihow JW
2nd: 1688 MASON Mrs G P Glenspey Heavenly Star
3rd: 1679 LLEWELLYN Mr C & Mrs J Salsina Sealed With A Kiss
Res: 1678 LITTLE, Ms K & HILLS Mrs W Buebezi Belle Mystique De Cathyja (imp Fra)
VHC: 1632 DALEY Mrs S A Rahlissa Love Unlimited with Melayla

Class 308 PGB (11 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 1701 PEMBLETON Miss J A Danfrebeck Truly Devine at Annalee
2nd: 1681 LOADER Mr J F & Mrs A T Redola Sugar 'n' Spice
3rd: 1707 SCOTT Mr A & Mrs C Chantique Lemony Snicket
Res: 1634 DINNADGE Mrs G W Rayvel High Star over Bellcot
VHC: 1689 MAXWELL Ms T P Trenley Tiana JW

Class 309 LB (13 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 1711 SIBBALD Mrs V & Miss P Lynmead Love Me Too at Telforth JW Sh.CM
2nd: 1695 McDADE Mrs D Samhaven Summer Nights at Lyndale
3rd: 1637 FORT Mrs J Aintshe Love Angel From Shulune
Res: 1630 CRONK Mrs V Brilyn Silver Serenade To Chelborn
VHC: 1686 MARSH Mr B & Mrs J Bermajo Daisy May

Class 310 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1643 GRAINGER Miss A Ch Samhaven Toast
2nd: 1682 LOADER Mr J F & Mrs A T Salsina Love 'n Cherish With Gerian
3rd: 1638 FORT Mrs J Danfrebek Be-dazzled