WINDSOR CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2007
ROUGH COLLIE JUDGE MR M S GAUNT

Dog CC : 4063 SCOTT Mr A & Mrs C Designed With Love Of Slatestone For Chantique (imp)
Res Dog CC : 4040 JONES Mrs L D Ch Erjon Ebony Byron Jw
Bitch CC : 4082 WRAY Miss S L Takhisis Lady Lucia
Res Bitch CC : 3988 AYLESBURY Ms K A Myriehewe Amazing Grace
Best Puppy : 4063 SCOTT Mr A & Mrs C Designed With Love Of Slatestone For Chantique(imp
BEST OF BREED : 4082 WRAY Miss S L Takhisis Lady Lucia

Class 788 MPD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4049 MCENTEE Mrs G. M. Gerian Sunworship
2nd: 4076 STRETTON Mrs J Jaybid Dream Lover
3rd: 4081 WALDER Mr & Mrs S Hanvale Doogie Howser
Res: 4018 HASLAM Mr M W & Mrs M W Lyswood Special Edition
VHC: 3999 CORBEN Mrs P Mysticteam Bond On Bond Via Caprioara

Class 789 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4041 JONES Mrs L D Erjon Elate
2nd: 3999 CORBEN Mrs P Mysticteam Bond On Bond Via Caprioara


Class 790 JD (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4058 NICOLL Mr B J & Mrs R Pepperstone Brigadoon
2nd: 3996 BROWN Mrs V A Lynmead Love Me Do with Mertrisa
3rd: 4000 CORBEN Mrs P Kazmith Quest for Treasure via Caprioara
Res: 3989 BAKER Mrs S Ladnar Doctor Kiss Kiss
VHC: 4033 HUSKINSON Mr E & Mrs D Mosspark Forest Cadet

Class 791 ND (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4063 SCOTT Mr A & Mrs C Designed With Love Of Slatestone For Chantique(imp
2nd: 4076 STRETTON Mrs J Jaybid Dream Lover
3rd: 4000 CORBEN Mrs P Kazmith Quest for Treasure via Caprioara
Res: 3989 BAKER Mrs S Ladnar Doctor Kiss Kiss


Class 792 GD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3983 ARROWSMITH Ms C E Saganan Aristotle
2nd: 4021 HASSOCK Mrs M A Camanna Carouso
3rd: 3986 ATMORE Mr B J Danfrebek Souldust at Rantara JW
Res: 4017 HALES Mr M P Markenfield Galliano


Class 793 PGD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4072 STANTON Mr D & Mrs G Sandiacre Shoot To Thrill
2nd: 4061 RAE Mrs S Samhaven Starmaker
3rd: 4006 ELLIOTT Mrs S J Jopium Black Sensation
Res: 3980 ALMOND, Mr S & LAW Ms M Jaysur Made to Measure


Class 794 LD (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4005 DAVIES Mrs M Howrina Harry Potter
2nd: 4015 HALES Mr M P Rifflesea Right To Roam Over Markenfield
3rd: 3990 BEADEN, Miss G & DUFFIELD Mr G Myriehewe Galileo JW
Res: 4030 HOWARD Miss S Darahill Hufflepuff at Sablemyst
VHC: 4052 MCLAUGHLIN, Mrs M & HILLS Mrs W Country's Dream King For A Day (Imp) JW

Class 795 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4040 JONES Mrs L D Ch Erjon Ebony Byron Jw
2nd: 4056 MORRELL Mrs P Philauney Cool Blue
3rd: 4043 LITTLE Ms K Buebezi Pride 'n' Joy JW
Res: 4016 HALES Mr M P Markenfield's Knightbird
VHC: 4054 MILLIGAN Mr A S & Mrs J E Alfsden Circle Of Life

Class 796 VD/B (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4045 MAKEPEACE Mr & Mrs B A People Black de Midland Valley (Imp)
2nd: 4047 MARGETTS Mrs J Collingvale Black Lashes
3rd: 3987 AYLESBURY Ms K A Myriehwe Rainbow Quest Over Kazmith
Res: 4065 SCOTT Mrs J Aniesh Black Lagoon
VHC: 4008 FLINT Mr J H, Mrs A & Miss L A Vonarkle Tudor Knight
Class 797 MPB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4055 MILLIGAN Mr A S & Mrs J E Alfsden's For Your Eyes Only
2nd: 4073 STEEL Mrs S R Danfrebeck Pure Design for Moyles
3rd: 4037 JESSOP Miss C Mysticteam Winter Skies
Res: 4036 JACKSON Miss T Mysticteam Sparkling Topaz to Sassari NAF
VHC: 3998 CLARK Mrs S A Ingledene Here To Be Seen At Stavods

Class 798 PB (11 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 4077 TAME Mrs V Rahlissa Aint Misbehavin
2nd: 4007 EMERY, Mrs D & EVANS Mrs C M Carristina Gracious Dawn
3rd: 4071 SOUTH Mrs J D Carristina Femme Fetale Del Uffspring
Res: 4067 SCOTT Mrs J Eilroy Silver Locket with Aniesh
VHC: 4037 JESSOP Miss C Mysticteam Winter Skies

Class 799 JB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3988 AYLESBURY Ms K A Myriehewe Amazing Grace
2nd: 3991 BEADEN, Miss G & DUFFIELD Mr G Myriehewe Petite Etoile
3rd: 4078 TAME Mrs V Rahlissa Magic Moments
Res: 4051 MCLAUGHLIN Mrs M Derbypark Could It Be Magic For Brihow
VHC: 3981 AMES Mrs D L Sachenda Scarlet 'N' Silk of Vorda

Class 800 NB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4077 TAME Mrs V Rahlissa Aint Misbehavin
2nd: 4055 MILLIGAN Mr A S & Mrs J E Alfsden's For Your Eyes Only
3rd: 4071 SOUTH Mrs J D Carristina Femme Fetale Del Uffspring
Res: 4051 MCLAUGHLIN Mrs M Derbypark Could It Be Magic For Brihow
VHC: 4042 KERMODE Mrs M Marina Del Rey Lass

Class 801 GB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4070 SOUTH Mrs J D Carristina Bonne Fille Avec Uffspring
2nd: 4064 SCOTT Mr A & Mrs C Chantique Lemony Snicket
3rd: 4068 SHIPP, Mr R P & Mrs M A & GRAINGER Miss A Samhaven Mystic Charm At Tremaro
Res: 4039 JONES Mrs L D Lynviews Golden Treacle


Class 802 PGB (12 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 4002 COZENS Mrs I Bhyllsacre Lady Madonna
2nd: 4070 SOUTH Mrs J D Carristina Bonne Fille Avec Uffspring
3rd: 4038 JESSOP Miss C Sassari Summer Skies
Res: 4048 MARGETTS Mrs J Pellismer Popcorn With Collingvale JW
VHC: 3995 BROWN Mrs V A Gemastra Just One Look With Mertrisa JW

Class 803 LB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 4082 WRAY Miss S L Takhisis Lady Lucia
2nd: 4013 GRAINGER, Miss A & NAGRACHA Mr T Samhaven Springtime
3rd: 3982 AMES Mrs D L Sachenda Goodness Gracious of Vorda
Res: 3992 BEADEN, Miss G & DUFFIELD Mr G Myriehewe Imagine JW
VHC: 4010 FOSTER, Mr T & MADGE Miss D Jaysur TaiIor Made

Class 804 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4053 MILLIGAN Mr A S & Mrs J E Alfsden Hakuna Matata
2nd: 4020 HASSOCK Mrs M A Camanna Carmen Miranda
3rd: 4012 GRAINGER Miss A Samhaven Toast Of The Isles At Ribans