THREE COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2011
ROUGH COLLIE JUDGE MRS G BEADEN


BEST OF BREED : 5927 ARROWSMITH Ms C E Saganan Aristotle
Dog CC : 5927 ARROWSMITH Ms C E Saganan Aristotle
Res Dog CC : 6015 RANDALL Mr D A & Mrs S P Ch Ladnar Kingfisher JW
Bitch CC : 5952 CRONK Mrs V Chelhaven Coralline At Chelborn
Res Bitch CC : 5969 GRAINGER, Miss A & MITCHELL Mrs M Samhaven Classical Music JW Sh.CM
Best Puppy : 5931 BLAKE Miss M J Corydon Grandeflora

Class 1279 MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5980 HAWKINS Mr B Beldones Black Illusion
2nd: 5983 HOWARD Mrs C J Shandlmain You Doo Voodoo


Class 1280 PD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5966 GENT, Mr M & LAYTON Mrs J Kentill Surfin Time
2nd: 5949 COULSON Mr & Mrs M Bluchip Skyelord
3rd: 5940 COLLINO Miss D M Imaginist Edge Of Chaos
Res: 5934 BOYLE Dr L W Barrenclough Touch of Class


Class 1281 JD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5988 JACKSON Miss T Sassari Mister Solitaire
2nd: 5942 COLLINS Mrs C & Mr N Triburle Celtic Touch
3rd: 5956 FRYER-CLARK, Miss J & STANLEY, Mrs A & EVANS Mrs Best Kept Secret At Vonarkle
Res: 5994 WHITE Mr B Caprioara Grey Owl
VHC: 5933 BOOT Mr & Mrs P Ingledene It Matters Not Of Barotoba

Class 1282 GD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5964 GEDDES Mr J N & Mrs V Ingledene Legend In Black JW
2nd: 5960 GAMMON Mrs E M Shepatin The Sun King Over Jumay
3rd: 5934 BOYLE Dr L W Barrenclough Touch of Class

Class 1283 PGD (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5954 FORT Mrs J Danfrebek Exotic Edition For Shulune
2nd: 6021 SCOTT Mrs J Aniesh Portrait In Blue
3rd: 6034 TRACE Mr M W & Mrs B J Star Master of Jumitra
Res: 5984 HOWARD Mrs C J Corydon Look At Me From Shandlmain
VHC: 6009 NEWTON Mr & Mrs J C Fiorcara Brave Knight

Class 1284 LD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5958 GALLAGHER Mr M & Mrs M J Kiaminogue's Special Dream At Galdana
2nd: 5961 GAY Mr R C & Mrs D J Yagane's Glory Days
3rd: 6035 WALDER Mr S & Mrs H Hanvale Doogie Howser
Res: 5929 ATKINSON Ms T Hassallian Night Hawk
VHC: 6004 MILLIGAN Mr A S & Mrs J E Alfsdens Hallelujah

Class 1285 OD (10 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 5927 ARROWSMITH Ms C E Saganan Aristotle
2nd: 6015 RANDALL Mr D A & Mrs S P Ch Ladnar Kingfisher JW
3rd: 5930 ATKINSON Ms T Hassallian Golden Symphony
Res: 5976 HARVEY Mrs L Ladnar Mr Bojangles From Brooklynson
VHC: 6017 SARGEANT Mr & Mrs P B Coarhabeg Raphael
Class 1286 MPB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5979 HAWKINS Mr B Beldones Ice Queen
2nd: 6003 MCDOWALL Mr & Mrs R Birkmyre Blue Diamond
3rd: 6002 MAY Mrs T Maqueeba Robyn Delight
Res: 5990 JACKSON Miss T Sassari Saffron
VHC: 6010 NEWTON Mr & Mrs J C Fiorcara Sweet Rhapsody

Class 1287 PB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5931 BLAKE Miss M J Corydon Grandeflora
2nd: 6007 MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D & M & JORDAN Mrs M Caronlea Celtic By Design For Avonfair JW (IKC)
3rd: 5935 BOYLE Dr L W Barrenclough Touch of Magic
Res: 5950 COULSON Mr & Mrs M Bluchip Vanilla Skye
VHC: 5977 HARVEY Mrs L Valleyhaven Rose Of Hope

Class 1288 JB (12 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 6016 RANDALL Mr D A & Mrs S P Ladnar Skylark
2nd: 5944 COLLINS Mrs C & Mr N Triburle Tender Touch JW
3rd: 5957 FRYER-CLARK, Miss J & STANLEY, Mrs A & EVANS Mrs Gift Wrapped For Vonarkle
Res: 6000 MALPAS Mrs S Lanlin Lola
VHC: 5972 HANSON Mrs J Ingledene Boogie Nite

Class 1289 GB (13 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 5939 BUCKLEY Mr N C & Mrs A C Amalie Such Is Love With Cassaby
2nd: 5967 GENT, Mr M & LAYTON Mrs J Samhaven Time And Patience
3rd: 5997 MACDONALD Mrs R Rossavon Dream Come Blue JW
Res: 5936 BOYLE Dr L W Carristina Radiant Sunrise over Barrenclough JW
VHC: 5986 HUMPHREY Mrs S Brilyn Platinum Gift for Shasam

Class 1290 PGB (13 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5965 GENT, Mr M, LAYTON, Mrs J & GRAINGER Miss A Samhaven Moment In Time
2nd: 5937 BOYLE Dr L W Uffspring Unchained Melody over Barrenclough JW Sh
3rd: 5962 GAY Mr R C & Mrs D J Yagane's Rosy Mantle
Res: 5981 HAWKINS Mrs S Brilyn Platinum Lustre
VHC: 6037 WRAY Miss S L Takhisis The Lady Tells All

Class 1291 LB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 5952 CRONK Mrs V Chelhaven Coralline At Chelborn
2nd: 5969 GRAINGER, Miss A & MITCHELL Mrs M Samhaven Classical Music JW Sh.CM
3rd: 6025 SMEDLEY Mr J W & Mrs C A Francheska from Antoc
Res: 5963 GAY Mr R C & Mrs D J Yagane's Village Maid
VHC: 5982 HAWKINS, Mrs S, HUMPHREY, S & JAMES L Jamesfair A Little Patience

Class 1292 OB (12 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 5991 JACKSON Miss T Sassari Moon Shimmer
2nd: 5951 COULSON Mr & Mrs M Bluchip Secret Skye JW
3rd: 6018 SARGEANT Mr & Mrs P B Coarhabeg Blowin In The Wind
Res: 5932 BLAKE Miss M J Corydon Follow Me
VHC: 6005 MILLIGAN Mr A S & Mrs J E Alfsden Hakuna Matata Sh.CM

SMOOTH COLLIE JUDGE MR R OLDHAM


BEST OF BREED : 6047 HAYWARD Mr T & Mrs B Sandcastle's All Dressed Up (Imp)
Best Dog : 6051 MOORES Miss D J Manordeifi Shadow Chaser
Res Best Dog : 6049 HUTCHINGS Mrs F Collidach Molloney Ta Tu You
Best Bitch : 6047 HAYWARD Mr T & Mrs B Sandcastle's All Dressed Up (Imp)
Res Best Bitch : 6050 HUTCHINGS Mrs F Collidach Molloney Fay Mouse
Best Puppy : 6044 EVANS Miss J Neytiri Eye of Aywa



Class 1293 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6045 EVANS Miss J Neytiri Tsu'tay Warrior

Class 1294 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 1295 PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6051 MOORES Miss D J Manordeifi Shadow Chaser
2nd: 6055 PURVEY Mrs D Freejack Midnight Dazzler
3rd: 6043 EVANS Miss J Southcombe Starman

Class 1296 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6049 HUTCHINGS Mrs F Collidach Molloney Ta Tu You

Class 1297 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6044 EVANS Miss J Neytiri Eye of Aywa

Class 1298 JB NO ENTRIES

Class 1299 PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6050 HUTCHINGS Mrs F Collidach Molloney Fay Mouse
2nd: 6041 COATES Mrs K E Alopex Blue Moon

Class 1300 OB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6047 HAYWARD Mr T & Mrs B Sandcastle's All Dressed Up (Imp)
2nd: 6040 BENTON Miss M Alopex Marionette Of Oakestelle
3rd: 6046 HARTLEY Mrs J Foxearth Silver Dream at Jimjack Sh.CM
Res: 6057 PURVEY Mrs D Freejack A Touch Of Magic
VHC: 6042 COATES Mrs K E Starlight Spirit at Pencloda