THREE COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2010
ROUGH COLLIE JUDGE MR A BRACE

Dog CC :CH BROOKLYNSON FROM RIO
Res Dog CC: CORYDON ONCE IN A BLUE MOON

Bitch CC:/BOB/PG1/BIS CH.IR CH BLACK GARY LA DAME CHERE AT INGLEDENE (imp)
Res Bitch CC: ALFSDEN HAKUNA MATATA
Best Puppy: ROSSAVON DREAM COME BLUE

Minor Puppy Dog Entry 4 Abs 1
1st: : MALPAS' LANLIN GHOSTLEY BLUES
2nd: : UNDERDOWN MR FH & MR'S MASQUARADE FOR CLYNELISH
3rd: : BOYLE'S DANFREBEK TRUE DREAMS OVER BARRENCLOUGH

Puppy Dog Entry 7 Abs 2
1st: : GEDDES' INGLEDENE LEGEND IN BLACK
2nd: : WHITE'S MEJOLA MY BLUE HARLEQUIN
3rd: : MALPAS' LANLIN GHOSTLEY BLUES
Res : BOYLE'S DANFREBEK TRUE DREAMS OVER BARRENCLOUGH
VHC : GAMMON'S SHEPATIN THE SUN KING OVER JUMAY

Junior Dog Entry 4 Abs 0
1st: : GRAINGER'S SAMHAVEN JUST IN TIME
2nd: : WHITE'S MEJOLA MY BLUE HARLEQUIN
3rd: : DUCASSE'S SAMHAVEN CATCH A DREAM FOR LOSITANA
Res : STEVENS' LEKOY DIAMOND GEEZER


Graduate Dog Entry 6 Abs 2
1st: : HOYES' MARKENFIELD COTES DU-RHONE
2nd: : TRACE'S STAR MASTER OF JUMITRA
3rd: : STEVENS' LEKOY DIAMOND GEEZER
Res : EVANS' AMALIE ROCK ON ROSS FOR NUTSLADE


Post Graduate Dog Entry 9 Abs 2
1st: : BRITWELL'S BRIKAZIE TEDDY BEDDY BEAR
2nd: : UNDERDOWN & GRAINGER'S SAMHAVEN FAIR PLAY FOR CLYNELISH
3rd: : CORBEN'S CAPRIOARA DIAMOND TREASURE
Res : HOYES' RIFFLESEA REGAL CHARMER
VHC : PHILLIPS' BOUGHLEE MIDNIGHT STORM

Limit Dog Entry 7 Abs 3
1st: : ARROWSMITH'S SAGANAN ARISTOTLE
2nd: : SMEDLEY'S ANTOC ICE N FIRE
3rd: : CORBEN'S WICANI SPECTRAL BLUE VIA CAPRIOARA
Res : WELDYCZ'S CLYNELISH LOCAL HERO


Open Dog Entry 9 Abs 3
1st: : BARRETT'S CH BROOKLYNSON FROM RIO
2nd: : BLAKE'S CORYDON ONCE IN A BLUE MOON
3rd: : GEDDES' CH & IR CH INGLEDENE LATE NIGHT LEGEND JW
Res : COAD'S INT & IT CH XTRAORDINARIO XIA DI CAMBIAADO (AK0075
VHC : UNDERDOWN'S CLYNELISH ABRACADABRA

Minor Puppy Bitch Entry 5 Abs 1
1st: : BARRETT'S BROOKLYNSON MARTINI
2nd: : SMEDLEY & LINSTEAD'S ATENDUS QUICK STEP TO ANTOR
3rd: : STEVENS' BOUCHLEE WINTER BLUES
Res : BOYLE & EVANS' CARRISTINA CELESTRIAL DAWN

Puppy Bitch Entry 7 Abs 0
1st: : MACDONALD'S ROSSAVON DREAM COME BLUE
2nd: : BLAKE'S MEJOLA MY BLUE HEAVEN FOR CORYDON
3rd: : GRAINGER'S SAMHAVEN WIRED FOR SOUND
Res : DUFFIELD'S SAMHAVEN CHAMPERS FOR ANGELFIELD
VHC : WHITE & GRAINGER'S SAMHAVEN LOLA AVEC MORVANIA

Junior Bitch Entry 8 Abs 0
1st: : MACDONALD'S ROSSAVON DREAM COME BLUE
2nd: : BLAKE'S MEJOLA MY BLUE HEAVEN FOR CORYDON
3rd: : GRAINGER'S SAMHAVEN TIMELESS
Res : GENT & LAYTON'S SAMHAVEN TIME AND PATIENCE
VHC : MALPAS' LANLIN EXTRASPECIAL

Graduate Bitch Entry 4 Abs 3
1st: : BOYLE'S UFFSPRING UNCHAINED MELODY OVER BARRENCLOUGH JW

Post Graduate Bitch Entry 9 Abs 2
1st: : ABBOTT'S COTSWOLDWAY DIAMOND LIL
2nd: : WHITE'S MAQUEEBA TOAST THE NEW YEAR
3rd: : JESSOP'S MYSTICTEAM WINTER SKIES
Res : BISHOP'S ATENDUS FRENCH AFFAIR FOR CEALANOR
VHC : DREWERY'S BRIKAZIE NO BLING NEEDED FOR ELSHADENE

Limit Bitch Entry 5 Abs 2
1st: : MACDONALD'S ROSSAVON ANGEL IN DISGUISE
2nd: : GEDDES' INGLEDENE MISS U NITES
3rd: : DAVIES M MRS 'S EMRYKS TOUCH OF LOVE AT HOWRINA

Open Bitch Entry 10 Abs 4
1st: : GEDDES' CH,IR CH BLACK GARY LA DAME CHERE AT INGLEDENE imp
2nd: : MILLIGAN'S ALFSDEN HAKUNA MATATA
3rd: : SHIPP & GRAINGER'S SAMHAVEN MYSTIC CHARM AT TREMARO
Res : BARRETT'S BROOKLYNSON BACALL
VHC : STEVENS' BOUGHLEE AFTER MIDNIGHT