DCC Starlyn Diamonds 'r' Forever 
RDCC Ch Beldones Black Illusion 
BCC/BV/BOB Brilyn Kiss At Midnite To Jamesfair 
RBCC Tiganlea Tinkerbell At Revdvicki 
BP Rahlissa Charmaine 

A few ringside photos HERE

Class 852 VD (2 Entries) Abs: 1 


1st: 2514 CORBEN Mrs P Wicani Spectral Blue via Caprioara 


Class 853 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 1 


Class 854 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0 


1st: 2537 HUMPHREY Mrs S Shasam Sign Of The Times 
2nd: 2502 BENTON, Miss M K & SMITH Mr & Mrs N Brooklynson El Dorado 


Class 855 JD (6 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 2537 HUMPHREY Mrs S Shasam Sign Of The Times 


2nd: 2559 MCLAUGHLIN Mrs M S Moondance De Cabrenysset For Brihow (Imp) 


3rd: 2523 FOY, Mrs O & HAWKINS Mr B Beldones Tom Wood 


Res: 2602 WHITE Mrs J Mejola Dangerous Liaison 
VHC: 2567 MURRAY, Mrs V J & BELLAMY Mrs D Beloreen Starman 

Class 856 YD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 2550 LISTER Mrs P E Jotars Platinum Moon At Newarp 


2nd: 2603 WHITE Mrs J Mejola Fate And Fortune 


3rd: 2552 LOCKYER Mrs M Gataj Beau Of Surprises JW
Res: 2516 CORBEN Mrs P Caprioara Prince of Thieves 


Class 857 PGD (8 Entries) Abs: 1 


1st: 2534 HOLLINSHEAD Mr & Mrs A & C Starlyn Diamonds 'r' Forever DCC
2nd: 2550 LISTER Mrs P E Jotars Platinum Moon At Newarp 


3rd: 2572 PAGE Mrs A & Mr J Lynmead Amalie Bring Me Back JW 
Res: 2499 BEADEN Miss G Angelfield The Real Deal 
VHC: 2596 WALLIS Ms K Trenley Tavanagh At Hamisks 

Class 858 LD (7 Entries) Abs: 3 
1st: 2498 BARRON, Mr J & JENKINS Ms C Xcode Della Bucca Delle Fate At Rannaleroch (Imp) 
2nd: 2597 Trenley Tatenen at Hamisks  


3rd: 2601 WELLS Miss M E Collingvale Crunchie at Terelimon JW Sh.CM 


Res: 2510 CARLYON, Ms L M & ADAMS Mr R L Bellcot Winter Bliszard At Dycoshem 


Class 859 OD (11 Entries) Abs: 1 


1st: 2524 FOY, Mrs O & HAWKINS Mr B Ch Beldones Black Illusion RDCC


2nd: 2513 COONEY Mrs B Ch Jopium Stole My Heart At Lingwell 


3rd: 2575 RAE Miss L Antoc Soul Mate 
Res: 2586 SMITH Mrs L Shandlmain Driftinstorm 
VHC: 2594 THORNE Mrs R & Mr J Triforce Dragon Heart Sh.CM 

Class 860 VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 2589 SWAIN Mrs A F Linamac Lady Love At Lexcol 


2nd: 2515 CORBEN Mrs P Myriehewe Ouija Board via Caprioara 


Class 861 MPB (7 Entries) Abs: 2 


1st: 2592 TAME Mrs V Rahlissa Charmaine BP


2nd: 2507 BURROWS Rev V E Revdvicki Little Darling 
3rd: 2500 BEADEN Miss G Myriehewe Promises 
Res: 2519 COZENS, Mrs I & BUCKLEY Mr & Mrs R Bhyllsacre Summer Secret

 
VHC: 2531 HANSON Mrs J Ambartr Plancee At Jards 

Class 862 PB (8 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 2505 BROWN Mrs V A Riverside Song Nathalie For Mertrisa (Imp) Rom 
2nd: 2590 SWAIN Mrs A F Aaronwell Azena For Lexcol 
3rd: 2538 HUMPHREY Mrs S Shasam Shades Of Guilt 


Res: 2522 DAVIS Miss M Monsolana Have A Dream Rosschell (Imp Rus) 
VHC: 2531 HANSON Mrs J Ambartr Plancee At Jards 

Class 863 JB (11 Entries) Abs: 6 


1st: 2564 MELVIN, Mrs J & M & JOPSON Mrs J Nithview Country Bumpkin 


2nd: 2553 LOCKYER Mrs M Takhisis Hope And Dreams With Gataj 
3rd: 2568 McDADE Mrs D Fridens Captivation with Lyndale (Imp) 


Res: 2508 BURROWS Rev V E Erjon Esme At Revdvicki 
VHC: 2547 LEGGE, Mrs R & LEGGE Ms D Lynmead Sent With Love At Kalzan 

Class 864 YB (7 Entries) Abs: 3 


1st: 2545 JONES, Mrs L D & BLACKBURN Mr J Erjon Exclusively Special 
2nd: 2568 McDADE Mrs D Fridens Captivation with Lyndale (Imp) 
3rd: 2548 LEGGE, Mrs R & LEGGE Ms D Gatas Somethink About You At Kalzan 


Class 865 PGB (10 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 2504 BOYLE Mr D Arklethill Helena 
2nd: 2593 TAME Mrs V Samhaven Momentum 
3rd: 2556 LYALL Mrs H & H Santaloly's Sky Amidalas

 
Res: 2546 JONES, Mrs L D & BLACKBURN Mr J Erjon Ever So Sweet 
VHC: 2569 McDADE Mrs D Beldones Sweet Illusion with Lyndale 

Class 866 LB (15 Entries) Abs: 8 


1st: 2533 HODGES Miss J Jopium Love Heart JW Sh.CM 


2nd: 2566 MELVIN, Mrs J & M & JOPSON Mrs J Lillyway Lovin'you At Nithview 
3rd: 2574 PLANK Mrs G Riverside Song Happy Ending for Rayvel (Imp) 
Res: 2556 LYALL Mrs H & H Santaloly's Sky Amidalas 
VHC: 2591 SWAIN Mrs A F Lexcols Jewel In My Crown  

Class 867 OB (16 Entries) Abs: 9 


1st: 2539 HUMPHREY Mrs S Brilyn Kiss At Midnite To Jamesfair BCC/BOB


2nd: 2509 BURROWS Rev V E Tiganlea Tinkerbell At Revdvicki RBCC 


3rd: 2555 LOCKYER Mrs M Gataj Welcome With A Kiss 


Res: 2570 NEWMAN Mrs L Corydon La Caprita Of Phreelancer

 
VHC: 2558 MARGETTS Mrs J Collingvale Creme Caramel JW  

A few ringside photos, if anyone wants a photo removed they are in, please email me

 

 

 

Stats2