MIDLAND COUNTIES
OCTOBER 2018

JUDGE: MR A WIGHT

DCC CH/INT/ITA/DK CH ONE EXTRAORDINARY BLU DI CAMBIANO [ATC AR01491ITA] ( F GIANPAOLO)
RDCC MEJOLA FATE AND FORTUNE (MRS J WHITE)
BCC CH BRILYN PLATINUM LUSTRE (MRS S HAWKINS)
RBCC JOPIUM SECRET FANTASY JW (MISS J HODGES)
BOB CH/INT/ITA/DK CH ONE EXTRAORDINARY BLU DI CAMBIANO [ATC AR01491ITA] ( F GIANPAOLO)
BP SAGANAN BLUE DIAMOND (MISS G & MS C BEADEN & ARROWSMITH)

 


Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST BELDONES BLUE ECHO (MR B & MRS O HAWKINS & FOY)


2ND NITHVIEW THIS IS ME ( H & R BROWN & JOPSON)
3RD ASTROMELIAS ULISES (MRS P CORBEN)


Puppy - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1


1ST BROOKLYNSON BLACK DIAMOND WITH DANCOL (MR & MRS C & MR D JONES)
2ND HANVALE ARTHUR SHELBY WITH DAMOS (MRS E A FULLER)
3RD BARRENCLOUGH HEART OF GOLD (DR L W BOYLE)


RES RIVERSIDE SONG XELLENT WINNER AT GATAJ (IMP ROM) (MRS M A LOCKYER)
VHC DEMELEWIS TRUTH OR DARE (MISS M MELLISH)


Junior - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0


1ST THINK OF ME PRINCE OF SUNLIGHT AT GATAJ (IMP HUN) (MRS M A LOCKYER)
2ND BROOKLYNSON BLACK DIAMOND WITH DANCOL (MR & MRS C & MR D JONES)
3RD BARRENCLOUGH HEART OF GOLD (DR L W BOYLE)


RES LILLYWAY LATTIMER AT NITHVIEW ( H & R BROWN & JOPSON)
VHC PEBLU GOLD REFLECTION AT SAVATAURUS (MR P J & MRS P SAVAGE)


Yearling - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 2
1ST AMBARTR KING OF THE RING (MR C P BARTRAM)
2ND PEBLU GOLD REFLECTION AT SAVATAURUS (MR P J & MRS P SAVAGE)


Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1


1ST LYNMACK BROOKLYN NIGHTS (MR P J & N J ALLEN)


2ND GATAJ BEAU OF SURPRISES JW (MRS M A LOCKYER)


3RD RASHEL TIME IS OF THE ESSENCE AT SHADOWPARK (MR S P WEBB)


RES INGLEDENE DARE TO DREAM WITH DANCOL (MR & MRS C & MR D JONES)
VHC ANIESH TOUCH OF BLACK (MRS J SCOTT)


Limit - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1ST XCODE DELLA BUCCA DELLE FATE AT RANNALEROCH (IMP ITA) (MR J & MS BARRON & JENKINS)


2ND CAPRIOARA SILVER CLOUD (MRS P CORBEN)


3RD LENOSANN MIDNIGHT RASCAL (MRS D & MISS S VOGAN)


RES AMBARTR KEEP THE FAITH (MR C P BARTRAM)
VHC AMBERWISH FRANKIE FREDERIX (MRS Y J ROSS)


Open - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 3


1ST CH/INT/ITA/DK CH ONE EXTRAORDINARY BLU DI CAMBIANO [ATC AR01491ITA] ( F GIANPAOLO) DCC/BOB


2ND MEJOLA FATE AND FORTUNE (MRS J WHITE) RDCC


3RD ANTOC SOUL MATE (MISS L RAE)


RES JACK BLACK ILEYDA (MR T & MRS D ILEY)
VHC AMBARTR KEEP THE FAITH (MR C P BARTRAM)


Veteran - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1ST BLUCHIP SOLAR STORM OF SKYESHELM (MISS T CLARE)
2ND CHELBORN DECISION (MRS V CRONK)


3RD CAPRIOARA GREY OWL (MRS P CORBEN)


RES NIKAL IT'S GUD TO BE BLACK (MISS S SKINNER)
VHC ANIESH PORTRAIT IN BLUE SHCM (MRS J SCOTT)


Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 2
1ST BELDONES JOY OF THE NIGHT (MR M J & MRS A A COULSON)


2ND LILLYWAY LEMON POPSICLE (J S GROWCOTT)
3RD ILEYDA KARLIE KLOSS (MR T & MRS D ILEY)


RES TOP LESS KISS ME QUICK FOR ELSHAJO (IMP UKR) (MRS J EDWARDS)


Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 15 Absentees: 2
1ST SAGANAN BLUE DIAMOND (MISS G & MS C BEADEN & ARROWSMITH) BP
2ND GATAJ GIRL'S BEST FRIEND (MRS M A LOCKYER)
3RD CHELBORN WISH LIST (MRS V CRONK)
RES LADNAR TRUST IN ME (MS J & MR N MILLIGAN & MARLEY)
VHC BARRENCLOUGH GOLDEN LINNET (DR L W BOYLE)


Junior - Bitch
Entries: 12 Absentees: 0


1ST HIGHNOL FLAMING HEART (MR J H , MRS A & MISS L A FLINT)
2ND CORISIAN FRENCH TEASE FROM SHULUNE (MRS J FORT)
3RD PEBLU DESIGNED TO LOVE (MR G FRANCIS)


RES SASSARI MADE ME SILVER (MISS T JACKSON)


VHC TAKHISIS APHRODITE JW (MISS S L WRAY)


Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1ST HIGHNOL FLAMING HEART (MR J H , MRS A & MISS L A FLINT)


2ND GILLYFLOWER DELLA BUCA DELLE FATE (IMP ITA) (MR R P & MRS M A SHIPP)


3RD BRILYN MOLLY CODDLES JW (MRS S HAWKINS)


RES TOP LESS GOLDMANIA IMP UKR (MRS J EDWARDS)
VHC SAMHAVEN UNIQUE TO UFFSPRING (MRS J SPENDELOW)


Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 10 Absentees: 0
1ST WICANI THE SEDUCTRESS VIA CAPRIOARA (MRS P CORBEN)


2ND NITHVIEW COUNTRY DREAMS AT LILLYWAY (J S GROWCOTT)


3RD TAKHISIS HOPE AND DREAMS WITH GATAJ (MRS M A LOCKYER)
RES INGLEDENE NITESKY OF SKYESHELM (MISS T CLARE)
VHC SASSARI SKYFALL (MISS T JACKSON)


Limit - Bitch
Entries: 11 Absentees: 3


1ST JEMSPARK MAID IN SECRET (MRS S BEARE)


2ND FATA TURCHINA LADNAR DI CAMBIANO (IMP ITA) (MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL)


3RD SAMHAVEN SUMMER RHAPSODY FOR GLENBOWDENE (MISS S M TELFORD)


RES BOUGHLEE SHEZA STAR (MRS M STEVENS)


VHC LYNMACK ALL THAT MATTERS (MRS MCCORMICK)


Open - Bitch
Entries: 11 Absentees: 1


1ST JOPIUM SECRET FANTASY JW (MISS J HODGES) RBCC


2ND CHELBORN KISS'N DESIRE (MRS V CRONK)


3RD ANTOC SOUL DIVA (MR J W & MRS C A SMEDLEY)


RES BELDONES LA VITA BELLA FOR HANVALE JW (MR S & MRS H WALDER)


VHC SASSARI SEA SHIMMER (MISS T JACKSON)


Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 2


1ST CH BRILYN PLATINUM LUSTRE (MRS S HAWKINS) BCC
2ND SAGANAN LADY TRUE BLUE
(amendment to what is published on Fosse Data)

 

 

 

 



 

Stats2