East of England
Rough Collies - Mrs A Fox
Smooth Collies - Mr M Vines

ROUGH COLLIES

BD TAKHISIS TRICK OR TREAT (MISS S L WRAY)
RBD PELIDO DAVID WEIR (MR S W & MRS D J WRIGHT)
BB/BOB AARONWELL AZENA FOR LEXCOL (MRS A F SWAIN)
RBB SABIHA'S SWEET MELODY (MRS G WHITAKER)
BP BARRENCLOUGH HEART OF GOLD (DR L W BOYLE)
BV SABIHA'S SWEET MELODY (MRS G WHITAKER)
BSB TUDORLYN MISTY DREAMS FOR MALINA (MRS M & MR I LUDLOW)

Puppy - Dog Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1ST BARRENCLOUGH HEART OF GOLD (DR L W BOYLE) BP
2ND WHATACOO WINGS OF AN ANGEL OVER ANIESH (MRS J SCOTT)
3RD DANFREBEK DIZZY RASCAL (MRS Y J ROSS)
RES LADNAR STAKE OUT AT FIVEJAYS (MRS M J RADFORD-HOUSE)

Junior - Dog Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST LIZMARK GOLD SOVEREIGN (MRS G M HULL)
2ND BARRENCLOUGH HEART OF GOLD (DR L W BOYLE)

Yearling - Dog Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST LIZMARK GOLD SOVEREIGN (MRS G M HULL)

Post Graduate - Dog Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1ST JOTARS PLATINUM MOON AT NEWARP (MRS P E LISTER)
2ND TUDORLYN MISTY DREAMS FOR MALINA (MRS M & MR I LUDLOW)
3RD BARRENCLOUGH DIAMOND DAYS JW (DR L W BOYLE)
RES LANLIN DAYDREAMER (CE COOPER)
VHC ANIESH TOUCH OF BLACK (MRS J SCOTT)

Limit - Dog Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1ST PELIDO DAVID WEIR (MR S W & MRS D J WRIGHT) RBD
2ND MAQUEEBA JUST A DREAM FOR MALINA (MRS M & MR I LUDLOW)

Open - Dog Entries: 6 Absentees: 1


1ST TAKHISIS TRICK OR TREAT (MISS S L WRAY) BD
2ND LIZMARK GOLD STANDARD (MRS G M HULL)
3RD TUDORLYN MISTY DREAMS FOR MALINA (MRS M & MR I LUDLOW)


RES NIKAL IT'S GUD TO BE BLACK (MISS S SKINNER)
VHC MAQUEEBA JUST A DREAM FOR MALINA (MRS M & MR I LUDLOW)

Veteran - Dog Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST NIKAL IT'S GUD TO BE BLACK (MISS S SKINNER)
2ND ANIESH PORTRAIT IN BLUE SHCM (MRS J SCOTT)

Special Beginners - Dog Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST TUDORLYN MISTY DREAMS FOR MALINA (MRS M & MR I LUDLOW)
2ND BARRENCLOUGH DIAMOND DAYS JW (DR L W BOYLE)
3RD LANLIN DAYDREAMER (CE COOPER)

Puppy - Bitch Entries: 8 Absentees: 0


1ST WHATACOO BLAZE OF GLORY (MS A & MR S COOK & WATKINS)
2ND BARRENCLOUGH GOLDEN LINNET (DR L W BOYLE)


3RD LADNAR TRUST IN ME (MS J & MR N MILLIGAN & MARLEY)
RES DANFREBEK DANCIN IN THE DARK (MRS Y J ROSS)


VHC DANFREBEK LADY MADONNA (MISS S L WRAY)

Junior - Bitch Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST MONSOLANA LOVE STYLE OVER BARRENCLOUGH (IMP RUS) (DR L W BOYLE)

Yearling - Bitch Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST AARONWELL AZENA FOR LEXCOL (MRS A F SWAIN) BB/BOB
2ND MONSOLANA LOVE STYLE OVER BARRENCLOUGH (IMP RUS) (DR L W BOYLE)
3RD BRECKAMORE BLACK NO SUGAR (MS A SELWYN)

Post Graduate - Bitch Entries: 4 Absentees: 2
1ST BELOREEN STARLIGHT (MRS V J & MRS D MURRAY & BELLAMY)
2ND AQUALITA ROSETTA (MR S W & MRS D J WRIGHT)

Limit - Bitch Entries: 8 Absentees: 2


1ST ANIESH FOREVER BLUE WITH WHATACOO (MS A & MR S COOK & WATKINS)
2ND LEXCOLS JEWEL IN MY CROWN (MRS A F SWAIN)


3RD ANIESH MISTY BLUE MOON OF SILUTO (MRS G WHITAKER)


RES SAMHAVEN TIME IS MONEY WITH NIKAL (MISS S SKINNER)


VHC LADNAR KISS'N TEMPTATION AT DYCOSHEM (MR R & MS L M ADAMS & CARLYON)

Open - Bitch Entries: 5 Absentees: 2
1ST JOPIUM MAGICAL DREAM (MRS G WHITAKER)
2ND LADNAR KISS'N TEMPTATION AT DYCOSHEM (MR R & MS L M ADAMS & CARLYON)

Veteran - Bitch Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST SABIHA'S SWEET MELODY (MRS G WHITAKER) RBB


2ND LIZMARK GOLD NUGGET (MRS G M HULL)

Special Beginners - Bitch Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST MONSOLANA LOVE STYLE OVER BARRENCLOUGH (IMP RUS) (DR L W BOYLE)
2ND LADNAR KISS'N TEMPTATION AT DYCOSHEM (MR R & MS L M ADAMS & CARLYON)

SMOOTH COLLIES

 

BB MANORDEIFI MISS DAISY AT NEWARP JW (MRS P E LISTER)
RBB OAKESTELLE ARTEMIS (MISS M K BENTON)
BOB MANORDEIFI MISS DAISY AT NEWARP JW (MRS P E LISTER)
BV MANORDEIFI MISS DAISY AT NEWARP JW (MRS P E LISTER)

Junior - Bitch Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST OAKESTELLE ARTEMIS (MISS M K BENTON) RBB

Open - Bitch Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST OAKESTELLE VENUS DE MILO (MISS M K BENTON)

Veteran - Bitch Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST MANORDEIFI MISS DAISY AT NEWARP JW (MRS P E LISTER) BB/BOB/BV
2ND ALOPEX LITTLE SUMMER (MRS I M G GRIFFITHS)

 

 



 

Stats2