ROUGH and SMOOTH COLLIES - MR D WELLER



ROUGH COLLIE RESULTS

DCC AMALIE LIVE IN LOVER
RDCC JOTARS BLUE MOON

BCC/BOB BRILYN GUILTY PLEASURE
RBCC HAUTE COUTURE DES BELDONES


CATALOGUE
(PDF DOCUMENT)

Minor Puppy Dog
no entries

Puppy Dog
no entries

Junior Dog (4,2)

1st Jotars Blue Moon RDCC


2nd Jump in the Fire Du Bois des Amazones at Triburle (Imp)

Yearling Dog (4,1)
1st Jotars Blue Moon


2nd Lynmead Amalie Let me Go


3rd Danfrebek Double o Seven at Stanlox JW

Novice Dog (2,1)
1st Chelborn Just Decided

Graduate Dog (6,0)
1st Jotars Blue Moon


2nd Collingvale Crunchie at Terelimon JW ShCm
3rd Lynmead Amalie Let Me Go
Res Chelborn Just Decided
VHC Martles's Buccaneer

Post Graduate Dog (3,1)
1st Amalie Lynmead Centre Stage for Elsamos
2nd Redola Just a Breeze at Kalzan

Limit Dog (6,2)


1st Chelborn Soul Desire for Triburle


2nd Monsolana Bluzstar for Aaronwell (Imp)
3rd Salsina Storm Catcher at Rhodabern
Res Mertrisa Emrys Destina at Anspach

Open Dog (6,1)


1st Amalie Live in Lover DCC


2nd Magenta Monet


3rd Monsolana Sundevon for Aaronwell (Imp)


Res Atendus Erasure
VHC Lizmark Gold Standard ShCM

Veteran Dog
no entries

 




Minor Puppy Bitch (3,1)
1st Erjon Eleni at Kalzan
2nd Brooklynson Amalie Earhart

Puppy Bitch (4,0)


1st Trenley Tansin BPB
2nd Amalie Lynmead Star Choice to Treeview


3rd Treeview Tell no Secrets
Res Brooklynson Amalie Earhart

Junior Bitch (2,1)


1st Jolie Blonde de Cabrenysset for Hanvale

Yearling Bitch (3,0)


1st Brilyn Glory Days


2nd Monsolana Pink Star for Aaronwell (Imp)
3rd Pelido Blue Sapphire

Novice Bitch (2,0)
1st Jolie Blonde de Cabrenysset for Hanvale


2nd Treeview Hope and Promises

Graduate Bitch (6,2)


1st Collingvale Chardonnay
2nd Redola Hot Sugar Morvania


3rd Antoc Soul Diva


Res Isn't She Lovely Des Beldones via Aaronwell (Imp)

Post Graduate Bitch (6,3)


1st Haute Couture Des Beldones RBCC
2nd Tiganlea Tinkerbell
3rd Lexcols Jewel in my Crown

Limit Bitch (5,2)
1st Linamac Lady Love at Lexcol
2nd Trenley Little Bow


3rd Amalie Lynmead Lets Go Alexi to Stanlox

Open Bitch (7,1)


1st Brilyns Guilty Pleasure BCC/BOB


2nd Fr Ch Eloise Des Beldones


3rd Ch Heart of Gold de Cabrenysset for Hanvale
Res Bermajo Black Pearl at Bellcot


VHC Atendus Shared Wish with Antoc

Veteran Bitch (2,0)
1st Buebezi Bisou Avec Derbypark JW


2nd Morvania Summer Affair at Deanjan

SMOOTH COLLIES

CATALOGUE
(PDF DOCUMENT)


DCC/BOB Ch FOXEARTH FLINTAB
RDCC Ch ERIDOR IM MR BLU AT NEWARP
BCC PLAISANCE BETTY LA BELLE
RBCC JUNIPERWOOD JUST A DREAM


Class 1622 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 4818 KINSEY Mrs A R Sturtmoor Khaos Of Kaswyn BP


Class 1623 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 4818 KINSEY Mrs A R Sturtmoor Khaos Of Kaswyn 


Class 1624 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 4818 KINSEY Mrs A R Sturtmoor Khaos Of Kaswyn 


Class 1625 PGD NO ENTRIES 

Class 1626 LD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 4808 DENTON Mr R & Mrs J Ryecombe Jaffa Jake At Brackenhaye 


2nd: 4804 BENTON, Miss M & WOOD Miss M Oakestelle Vivaldi 
3rd: 4820 LEACH Mrs C H Manordeifi Dionysus at Hilltarn 
Res: 4832 TRUNDLEY Mr B & Mrs B Blamorder Back To The Future 


Class 1627 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0 


1st: 4815 HAYWARD Mr T & Mrs B Ch Foxearth Flintab DCC/BOB
2nd: 4828 NORMAN, Miss C & RATCLIFFE Mr J Easy Listening At Seanua 


Class 1628 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 


1st: 4821 LISTER Mrs P E Ch Eridor Im Mr Blu At Newarp (Imp) RDCC/BV


Class 1629 MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 4819 KINSEY Mrs A R Sturtmoor Kurious Kadence 
2nd: 4834 WILLIAMS Mrs D Blamorder Just Like Magic 
3rd: 4824 MACDONALD Miss L Blamorder Just The Spirit 
Res: 4817 IGGULDEN Mrs B Coneypark Coleen 


Class 1630 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 4819 KINSEY Mrs A R Sturtmoor Kurious Kadence 
2nd: 4834 WILLIAMS Mrs D Blamorder Just Like Magic 
3rd: 4824 MACDONALD Miss L Blamorder Just The Spirit 


Class 1631 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1 


1st: 4825 MOORES Miss D J Manordeifi Summer Magic 
2nd: 4819 KINSEY Mrs A R Sturtmoor Kurious Kadence 


Class 1632 PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 2 


1st: 4831 SWEENEY Mrs J L Plaisance Blue Belle 


2nd: 4826 MOORES Miss D J Tomalca Buttons'n'bows At Manordeifi 
3rd: 4805 BROWN Mr G & Mrs M M Blamorder Back In Town 
Res: 4811 FOREMAN Mr & Mrs T & S Cownbred Hearts Desire 
VHC: 4810 FOREMAN Mr & Mrs T & S Cownbred Frosted Rose 

Class 1633 LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 4802 BEENEY Mrs S M Ryecombe Jolly Jonquil At Coneypark 


2nd: 4827 MOORES Miss D J Manordeifi Silver Dazzler 


3rd: 4803 BENTON Miss M Oakestelle Venus De Milo 

Class 1634 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 2 


1st: 4816 HAYWARD Mr T & Mrs B Plaisance Betty La Belle BCC
2nd: 4823 LUSTY Miss A G Juniperwood Just A Dream RBCC
3rd: 4822 LISTER Mrs P E Manordeifi Miss Daisy at Newarp JW 
Res: 4830 SEWELL Miss J Ch Foxearth Dressed To Frill 
VHC: 4809 DENTON Mr R & Mrs J Ch Kevranna Theras Enate Echo 

Class 1635 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 1