Blackpool Ch Show
Rough Collies - Ms G J Lilley

Smooth Collies - Mr Sigurd Wilberg

 

Rough Collies

DCC/BOB/PG2 CH/INT/ITA/DK CH ONE EXTRAORDINARY BLU DI CAMBIANO [ATC AR01491ITA] ( G FALLETTO)
RDCC XCODE DELLA BUCCA DELLE FATE AT RANNALEROCH (IMP ITA) (MR J & MS BARRON & JENKINS)
BCC CH BRILYN PLATINUM LUSTRE (MRS S HAWKINS)
RBCC SHASAM SHADES OF GUILT (MRS S HUMPHREY)
BP ERJON ENCOURAGED TO BE BLUE (MRS L D & MR J A JONES & BLACKBURN)
BJ THINK OF ME PRINCE OF SUNLIGHT AT GATAJ (IMP HUN) (MRS M A LOCKYER)

Minor Puppy - Dog Entries: 9 Absentees: 4
1ST BARRENCLOUGH HEART OF GOLD (DR L W BOYLE)
2ND CAMANNA CODENAME (MRS M A HASSOCK)
3RD PEBLU GOLD REFLECTION AT SAVATAURUS (MR P J & MRS P SAVAGE)
RES LADNAR STAKE OUT AT FIVEJAYS (MRS M J RADFORD-HOUSE)
VHC DANFREBEK DIZZY RASCAL (MRS Y J ROSS)

Puppy - Dog Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST ERJON ENCOURAGED TO BE BLUE (MRS L D & MR J A JONES & BLACKBURN) BPD/BPIB
2ND BARRENCLOUGH HEART OF GOLD (DR L W BOYLE)


3RD RIVERSIDE SONG V I P WITH GATAJ (IMP ROM) (MRS M A LOCKYER)

Junior - Dog Entries: 3 Absentees: 1


1ST THINK OF ME PRINCE OF SUNLIGHT AT GATAJ (IMP HUN) (MRS M A LOCKYER)

Yearling - Dog Entries: 5 Absentees: 2


1ST MEJOLA DANGEROUS LIAISON (MRS J WHITE)
2ND SHASAM SIGN OF THE TIMES JW (MRS S HUMPHREY)
3RD WILMARANNA OUT OF THE BLUE FOR CATHBRI (MRS C M PROCTOR)

Post Graduate - Dog Entries: 8 Absentees: 1


1ST JACK BLACK ILEYDA (MR T & MRS D ILEY)
2ND ERJON EARLY EDITION (MRS L D & MR J A JONES & BLACKBURN)


3RD GATAJ BEAU OF SURPRISES JW (MRS M A LOCKYER)
RES CAPRIOARA PRINCE OF THIEVES (MRS P CORBEN)
VHC RASHEL TIME IS OF THE ESSENCE AT SHADOWPARK (MR S P WEBB)

Mid Limit - Dog Entries: 6 Absentees: 1


1ST MEJOLA FATE AND FORTUNE (MRS J WHITE)
2ND PELIDO DAVID WEIR (MR S W & MRS D J WRIGHT)
3RD RASHEL TIME IS OF THE ESSENCE AT SHADOWPARK (MR S P WEBB)


RES LYNMACK TOMMY HILFIGER BY ILEYDA JW (MRS D ILEY)


VHC KARAFAYE SCOTCH BLEND AT THISTLEWING (MRS B P WELSH)

Limit - Dog Entries: 11 Absentees: 1
1ST XCODE DELLA BUCCA DELLE FATE AT RANNALEROCH (IMP ITA) (MR J & MS BARRON & JENKINS) RCC
2ND DEMELEWIS MOONCHASER (MISS M MELLISH)
3RD CAMANNA COLOUR ME PERFECT (MRS M A HASSOCK)
RES CAPRIOARA SILVER CLOUD (MRS P CORBEN)


VHC WICANI ALTITUDE AT IMAGINIST (MISS D M COLLINO)

Open - Dog Entries: 10 Absentees: 3


1ST CH/INT/ITA/DK CH ONE EXTRAORDINARY BLU DI CAMBIANO [ATC AR01491ITA] ( G FALLETTO) DCC


2ND TAKHISIS TRICK OR TREAT (MISS S L WRAY)


3RD ANTOC SOUL MATE (MISS L RAE)
RES CORYDON TRUMP THE LOT (MISS M J BLAKE)


VHC CH MEJOLA I AM PERSUASIVE JW (MRS J WHITE)

Veteran - Dog Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1ST BLUCHIP SOLAR STORM OF SKYESHELM (MISS T CLARE)


2ND LADNAR PERFECT TIME AT THISTLEWING (MRS B P WELSH)
3RD SAVATAURUS'S ONLY THE LONELY VET CH (MR P J & MRS P SAVAGE)
RES WICANI CLASSIC RENAISSANCE (MISS A HAINIE)
VHC MYSTICTEAM BOND ON BOND VIA CAPRIOARA (MRS P CORBEN)

Minor Puppy - Bitch Entries: 11 Absentees: 4
1ST BARRENCLOUGH GOLDEN LILLY (MRS D GARSIDE)


2ND DANFREBEK LADY MADONNA (MISS S L WRAY)


3RD LADNAR TRUST IN ME (MS J & MR N MILLIGAN & MARLEY)
RES JOPIUM SECRETS IN THE MIST (MISS J HODGES)
VHC DANFREBEK DANCIN IN THE DARK (MRS Y J ROSS)

Puppy - Bitch Entries: 2 Absentees: 0


1ST BELDONES COCO MADEMOISELLE AT GATAJ (MRS M A LOCKYER) BPB
2ND BARRENCLOUGH GOLDEN LINNET (DR L W BOYLE)

Junior - Bitch Entries: 3 Absentees: 1


1ST TAKHISIS APHRODITE (MISS S L WRAY)
2ND MONSOLANA LOVE STYLE OVER BARRENCLOUGH (IMP RUS) (DR L W BOYLE)

Yearling - Bitch Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1ST INGLEDENE SPIRIT OF ECSTACY (MR J & MRS V GEDDES)


2ND JEMSPARK MAID IN SECRET (MRS S BEARE)
3RD MONSOLANA LOVE STYLE OVER BARRENCLOUGH (IMP RUS) (DR L W BOYLE)

Post Graduate - Bitch Entries: 15 Absentees: 5


1ST SHASAM SHADES OF GUILT (MRS S HUMPHREY) RCC
2ND INGLEDENE LACE N'GRACE (MR J & MRS V GEDDES)


3RD ERJON EUPHORIC FOR ALANITA (MR B & MRS A FOX)
RES BARRENCLOUGH TOUCH OF GOLD AT JESSOPDAYS (MRS D GARSIDE)
VHC INGLEDENE NITESKY OF SKYESHELM (MISS T CLARE)

Mid Limit - Bitch Entries: 8 Absentees: 1


1ST JOPIUM SECRET FANTASY JW (MISS J HODGES)


2ND SAMHAVEN SUMMER RHAPSODY FOR GLENBOWDENE (MISS S M TELFORD)


3RD NITHVIEW SUMMER LOVIN (M & J MELVIN & JOPSON)


RES KARAFAYE BLACK BEAUTY (MRS L QUINCE)
VHC INGLEDENE GOLD LACE (MRS L YULE)

Limit - Bitch Entries: 10 Absentees: 3
1ST ALANITA WINTER JAZZMINE (MR B & MRS A FOX)


2ND FATA TURCHINA LADNAR DI CAMBIANO (IMP ITA) (MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL)


3RD LILLYWAY LOVIN'YOU AT NITHVIEW (M & J MELVIN & JOPSON)
RES BROOKLYNSON HEPBURN AT ROSSAVON (MRS R MACDONALD)


VHC IMAGINIST WAXING LYRICAL (MISS D M COLLINO)

Open - Bitch Entries: 8 Absentees: 2


1ST JOPIUM LOVE HEART JW SHCM (MISS J HODGES)
2ND ESSANJAY MOONLIGHT SHADOW (MR S G & MRS J WILLIAMS)


3RD BROOKLYNSON JANE RUSSELL OF OAKESTELLE (MISS M K BENTON)
RES CORYDON VICTORIANA FOR DEMELEWIS (MISS M MELLISH)
VHC MEJOLA MY BLUE HEAVEN FOR CORYDON (MISS M J BLAKE)

Veteran - Bitch Entries: 4 Absentees: 2


1ST CH BRILYN PLATINUM LUSTRE (MRS S HAWKINS) BCC
2ND CAPRIOARA TIAHATIAN PEARL (MRS P CORBEN)

 

Smooth Collies

BD/BOB CH BRECKAMORE BY DESIGN (MS A FRENCH)
BB OAKESTELLE ARTEMIS (MISS M K BENTON)
RBB SHULUNE IMPERIAL DESIGN (MISS J M FORT)
BP SHULUNE IMPERIAL DESIGN (MISS J M FORT)
BJ OAKESTELLE ARTEMIS (MISS M K BENTON)

Open - Dog Entries: 1 Absentees: 0


1ST CH BRECKAMORE BY DESIGN (MS A FRENCH)

Junior - Bitch Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST OAKESTELLE ARTEMIS (MISS M K BENTON)
2ND SHULUNE IMPERIAL DESIGN (MISS J M FORT)

 

 



 

Stats2