CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW APRIL 2014
Rough Collie Dogs - Mr V.Salt
Rough Collie Bitches - Mr A Clarke - Critique
Ref: Mrs J Llewellyn

DCC Amalie Lynmead Live in Lover
RDCC Chantique Huggy Bear for Tiganlea JW

BCC/BIS Heart of Gold De Cabrenysset for Hanvale (Imp Fra)
RBCC/BPB/BPIS Chantique Fairy Dust

If you would like your dogs photo included in the results, please email a good quality jpeg image to collielife@aol.com
Clicking on any photo with a blue border around the edge will take you directly to the breeders/owners kennel page

Dogs

Minor Puppy (2)

1st Tiganlea Trouble Maker
2nd Gallenja Star Gazer

Puppy (9)
1st Danrox Simply Love of Amalie BPD

2nd Ladnar Harvey Moon


3rd Collingvale Crunchie at Terelimon
Res Rahlissa Relight my Fire for Darahill


VHC Tremaro Catch a Star

Junior (6)
1st Collingcale Crunchie at Terelimon
2nd Inkspot Des Beldones


3rd Tremaro Star Touch at Samshernik


Res Jards Grand Attraction


VHC Rydeen Jamboree at Brihow (IImp Deu)

Yearling (5)


1st Ingledene Spirit of Legend


2nd Glenbowdene Shades of Gold JW


3rd Welanga Bush Tucker with Brookynut
Res Jards Grand Attraction
VHC Pelido David Weir

Maiden (2)
1st Ladnar Harvey Moon
2nd Jards Grand Attraction

Novice (3)
1st Ladnar Harvey Moon
2nd Collingvale Crunchie at Terelimon
3rd Tremaro Catch a Star

Graduate (1)

1st Returned with Love to Lynmead

Post Graduate (6)


1st Amalie Lynmead Centre Stage for Elsamos


2nd Nutslade Dizzy Storm at Brookynut Sh CM


3rd Prince of Sunlight Stardust (Imp Hun)
Res Takhisis Electrik Night


VHC Sandcourt Ice Blue at Sandrock

Mid Limit (3)
1st Chelborn More to Tell


2nd Brilyn Intoxicated
3rd Collingvale Cast a Spell over Terelimon

Limit (6, 1 and 1WD)

1st Camanna Cotton Picker


2nd Ladnar Timeshare for Rashel


3rd Chantique Hot Toddy
Res Rosschell It Started with a Kiss at Chelborn

Open (6,1)

1st Amalie Lynmead Live in Lover DCC/RBIS


2nd Chantique Huggy Bear for Tiganlea JW RDCC


3rd Chelborn Decision

Res Ch Chelhaven on a Promise at Sandcourt
VHC Pelido David Weir

Veteran (2)


1st Takhisis High Voltage
2nd Gemastra Azure Mine

Bitches

Minor Puppy (3,1)
1st Riverside Song True Love at Sandcourt (Imp Ro)
2nd Gallenja Robbies Dream Girl

Puppy (8,3)
1st Chelborn Touch of Desire


2nd Redola Just as Nice


3rd Tiganlea Wishfull Thinking


Res Collingvale Chardonnay

VHC Chelborn Sweet Desire at Lyndale

Junior (6,2)

1st I'M Scarlett Johansson of Moon River for Chantique (Imp Fra)
2nd Gataj Sweet Surprises


3rd Isn't She Loves Des Beldones Via Aaronwell (Imp Fra)


Res Triburle Tissues and Issues at Lillyway

Yearling (5,1)


1st Brilyns Guilty Pleasure


2nd Mertrisa Damsel in Blue at Deanjan


3rd Mertrisa Wild Honey
Res Gataj Jubilee of Surprises

Maiden (3,1)
1st Chelborn Touch of Desire
2nd Chelborn Sweet Desire at Lyndale

Novice (3)


1st Chantique Fairy Dust RBCC/BPB/BPIS
2nd Collingvale Chardonnay
3rd Chelborn Sweet Desire at Lyndale

Graduate (1,1)

Post Graduate (11,2)
1st Dallinaire Touch the Sky


2nd Redola All Things Nice
3rd Aaronwell Anything for You


Res Deanjan Dawn Memories


VHC Gataj Willow of Surprises

Mid Limit (2,1)

1st Heart of Gold De Cabrenysset for Hanvale (Imp Fra) BCC/BIS

Limit (8,3)
1st Lynmead Amalie Ours to Love


2nd Camanna Curious Caprice


3rd Brilyn Feel the Difference
Res Amalie Such is Love with Cassaby


VHC Jopium Magical Dream

Open (6)

1st Amalie Let Me Be at Collingvale JW


2nd Amalie Lynmead Hi Honey


3rd Rahlissa Aint Misbehavin


Res Ch Camanna Coraline


VHC Ch Riverside Song Love is All Around Mertrisa

Veteran (2)

1st Ch Takhisis Lady Lucia BVIS
2nd Emryks Ellie at Lingwell

http://www.hitwebcounter.com/links.php
Web Meter