Championship Show 2010

Judges:
Dogs - R Oliver (Rixown)
Bitches – Samantha Bedford (Sachenda)
                                            
DCC/BIS Samhaven Just In Time
RDCC/BPD/BPIS Samhaven In The Shade
BCC Danfrebek Truly Mady Deeply For Alanita JW
RBCC Buebezi Ensorcellement At Zolkhan
BPB Samhaven Wired For Sound

Veteran Dog
1. Myriehewe Galileo JW
2..Jemara Striker At Jimjack
3. Lasheen Mr Cool At Willyards

Minor Puppy Dog
1.. Samhaven In The Shade
2. Zolkhan Jazz Singer To Roanburn
3. Ingledene Legend In Black
4. Danfrebek True Dreams Over Barrenclough
5. Danfrebek Dream Lover At Colyheart

Puppy Dog
1. Ingledene Legend In Black
2.. Shepatin The Sun King Over Jumay
3. Peblu Diesel

Pru Green Memorial Stakes
1. Zolkhan Jazz Singer To Roanburn

Junior Dog
1. Samhaven Just In Time
2. Moonwalker Dallinaire For Chantique (Imp Serb)
3. Cotswoldway Moonshire
4. Marjalu Man Of Means At Camanna
5..Lekoy Diamond Geezer

Yearling Dog
1. Uffspring Utterly In My Soul Over Barrenclough JW
2. Lekoy Diamond Geezer
3. Aldreen The Great Pretender

Maiden Dog
1. Ingledene Legend In Black
2. Danfrebek True Dreams Over Barrenclough
3. Peblue Diesel

Novice Dog
1. Ingledene Legend In Black
2. Shepatin The Sun King Over Jumay
3. Danfrebek True Dreams Over Barrenclough
4. Aldreen The Great Pretender

Graduate Dog
1. Lekoy Diamond Geezer
2. Mysticteam Bond On Bond Via Caprioara

Post Graduate Dog
1. Carriswillow My First Wish
2. Camanna Countdown
3. Wicani Jewel In The Rough Via Caprioara
4. Salsina Soul Mate
5. Bermajo Royal Staff

Mid Limit Dog
1. Takhisis High Voltage
2. Camanna Cristo At Bahatiview
3. Salsina Storm In A Teacup At Colyheart
4. Lasheen Mr Cool At Willyards

Limit Dog
1. Danfrebek Soul Dust At Rantara JW
2. Designed With Love Of Slatestone For Chantique (Imp Lux)
3. Sachenda Showman At Kalmia
4. Saganan Aristotle
5. Gemastra Azure Mine

Open Dog
1. Ch Lynmead Love Of My Life
2. Int. & Fr. Ch Robbie Williams From Samhaven
3. Brilyn Secret Weapon.
4. Belcot Hi I'm Simon From Rayvel
5.. Birkmyre Toast Master

Veteran Bitch
1. Vonarkle Victoria At Bhyllsacre
2. Pelido Silver Spirit
3. Amathus Forget Me Not Via Caprioara

Minor Puppy Bitch
1. Samhaven Wired For Sound
2. Samhaven Champers For Angelfield
3. Avonfair Secret Attraction
4. Samhaven Lola Avec Morvania
5. Marjalu Mystic Meg

Puppy Bitch
1. Collingvale Crème Brulee
2. Takhisis The Lady Tells All
3. Peblu Black Lace
4. Samhaven Athena
5. Shepatin Myfanwy Teg

Pru Green Memorial Stakes
1. Collingvale Crème Brulee
2. Starlenga Street Walker At Camanna
3. Starlenga Hot Gossip At Derbypark

Junior Bitch
1. Chelhaven Reef Of Samhaven
2. Collingvale Crème Brulee
3. Amalie Such Is Love With Cassaby
4. Carristina Radiant Sunrise Over Barrenclough.

Yearling Bitch
1. Uffspring Unchained Melody Over Barrenclough JW
2. Chantique Pixie Bell
3. Salsina Softer Than Satin At Birkmyre
4. Brilyn Goodbye To Love JW

Maiden Bitch
1. Avonfair Secret Attraction
2. Samhaven Lola Avec Morvania
3. Peblu Black Lace
4. Deanjan Dawn Memories

Novice Bitch
1. Takhisis The Lady Tells All
2. Avonfair Secret Attraction
3. Peblu Black Lace

Graduate Bitch
1. Uffspring Unchained Melody Over Barrenclough JW
2. Camanna Chasing Rainbows At Rahlissa JW
3. Diamond Dream Des Beldones

Post Graduate Bitch
1. Samhaven Classical Music JW ShCM
2. Samhaven Flora
3. Love Charm By Shulune.
4. Brilyn Finesse
5. Myriehewe Amazing Grace

Mid Limit Bitch
1. Danfrebek Truly Mady Deeply With Alanita JW
2. Buebezi Ensorcellement At Zolkhan Bitch
3..Rahlissa Aint Misbehavin
4. Ileyda Gold Satin JW
5. Elsamos Moon Fizz

Limit Bitch
1. Samhaven Mystic Charm At Tremaro
2. Derbypark Could It Be Magic For Brihow JW
3. Samhaven True Colours
4. Emryks Touch Of Love At Howrina
5. Lynmead Look Gracefully Over Collingvale

Open Bitch
1. Future Vision For Samhaven
2. Emryks Ellie At Lingwell
3. Lynmead Danfrebek Truly Yours
4. Drole Dedame Des Beldones
5..Camanna Colette Colbere